skip navigation
Home Plate Teams Calendar News Photos Documents Links Sponsors Contacts

Corporate Sponsors

The Heat would like to recognize the following corporate sponsors and thank them for their continued support of Houston Heat Baseball

Back
Badminton rackets wilson brand

Teams

ROSTERS

Fall 16u 2024 Ronnie Bay

Howie Bermel
Henry Branif
Luke Covington
Rian Healy
Henry Beckcom
Jack Scott
Jacob Wilkins
Jordan Jacobs
Danny Phillips
Jonas Granados
Matt Handojo
Nathan Johnson

Fall 14u 2026

Padron
Skelton
Green
Wagner
Deeter
Sneed
Suarez

13U ARREDONO

Vasek, Aidan 3
Bigelow, Matthew 2
Drain,Colin 34
Mueller, Madden 6
Marin-McCrory, Adrian  
Rosas, Daniel  
Patel, Ahmed  
Jaeger, Eli  
Geirman  
Morales  

9U BAY

Alexander Crossen 10
Logan Higdon 5
Ashton Edwards 1
Logan Marshall 22
Donald McCullough 27
Arian Hall 8
Ethan Dominguez 21

 Easton Bay                            11

Gus Resendez Jr

Eli Arnold

Fall 16u 2024 Kendel Vinning

Carso
Dawson Park
Braeden Scherzer
Jake farish
Riley Bryant
Carson Craft
 Jaden Fox
Austin Dolezal
Aidan Collado
Carlos Rodriguez 
Tucker Schulz
Peyton Unruh
Austin Weiderhold
Ethan Gebert
 
Jordan kelly
 

 

13u Spring ROBERTS

Daniel Cox 8
Brenner Wamhoff 18
Beau Sherman 1
Carter Hall 5
Cash Fox  10
Derek McCarthy 4
Damon Robbins 2
Levi Maletto 24
Ethan Simms

12

Leighton Bechtold                         13

 

11U rowland

Brayden Frank 12
Ryder Morgan 9
Chase Petro 1
Declan Enyart 10
Gio Galvan 4
Josh Green 8
Max Rowland 00
Jordan Osborn 22
Gavin Struble 35
Brian Fladger 42

8U BREWIN

Caiden Hernandez
Colten karsteter
 
Diego Ramirez
 Lincoln No
Saul Garcia
Logan Pope
Ethan Sheppard
Braylin Brewin
Cody Turner 

Fall 17u 2023 Bear Bay

Lewis, Ryan
Ben Feuer
Colby Turner
Logan Stark
Anthony Caraballo
Antonio Trevino
John White
Matt Mendez
Paris Watson 
Caden Pogue
Keith Kennemer
Erebia, Austin

Fall 17u 2023 Ryan Rafferty

Ben Harrison
Stone Walker
Zach Johnson
Alex Molnar
Cameron Haley
Brandon Laughlin
Cole Kelly
Gabriel Enriquez
 
Antonio Rueda
Alexander Vasquez
Wyatt Gregg

13u VIGIL

Drake Olson
Joseph Walker
Noah Mendez
Cash Fox
Mitchell McGuire
Alex Ramon
Jonah Bradley
Landon Courcier
Gavin Buchanon

12u Spring Park

7u

Brent Wright
Jacob Comer
Fulton Barnes
Mason Ramirez
Nate G
Jax Faver
Landry Pawalek
Jackson Place
Mateo Garcia
Erick Segura
Barnes

You could win VIP tickets to the 2022 Premier League Mornings Live Fan Fest in Philly!HOW TO ENTER